1. SC Nordhausen
9 44,5
16 : 2
2. SK Dingelstädt
9 39,5
12 : 6
3. SC Heiligenstadt
9 39,0
11 : 7
4. SG Hausen/Gernrode
9 36,0
9 : 9
5. SSV Artern
9 37,0
8 : 10
6. SC Friedrichsthal
9 35,0
8 : 10
7. Bad Langensalza
9 34,0
8 : 10
8. Schlotheimer SV
9 31,0
7 : 11
9. VfB Oldisleben
9 30,0
6 : 12
10. SV Bad Tennstedt
9 33,0
5 : 13
Mannschaftsergebnisse:
Hausen/Gernrode -
Schlotheim
5 : 3
Schlotheim
- Dingelstädt
3 : 5
Bad Langensalza -
Schlotheim
5 : 3
Schlotheim
- Nordhausen
3 : 5
Bad Tennstedt
- Schlotheim
3,5 : 4,5
Schlotheim
- Friedrichsthal 4 : 4
Artern
- Schlotheim
6,5 : 1,5
Oldisleben
- Schlotheim
3,5 : 4,5
Schlotheim
- Heiligenstadt 4,5 : 3,5
Einzelergebnisse:
Brett Name G.-Jahr DWZ Punkte Spiele g r v
1. Graupner
Markus 1972 1613
3,5 9 2 3 4
2. Hader
Sören 1974 1499
3,5 9 2 3 4
3. Richter
Peter 1974 1463
6,5 9 4 5 0
4. Richter
Stefan 1974 1281
4,5 9 2 5 2
5. Sorichter
Michael 1982 1286 1,0
7 0 2 5
6. Jakobi
Manfred 1953 1427 1,0
4 0 2 2
7. Isensee
Heinz 1935 1774
7,5 8 7 1 0
8. Gräfe
Peter 1951 1252
1,5 8 0 3 5
E1 Picard
Günter 1945 1325
1,0 5 0 2 3
E2 Böhm
Bernd 1969 ----
0,0 1 0 0 1
E3 Hader
Harri,Dr. 1940 1063 1,0
3 0 2 1
Tabelle (Kreisliga Süd):
Spiele Brett- Mannschafts-
punkte punkte
1. SC Gotha II
8 22,0 14 : 1
2. ZSG GW Waltershausen III
8 18,0 9 : 7
3. SV Ammern IV
8 14,5 7 : 9
4. Schlotheimer SV II
8 13,0 7 : 9
5. SG Burgtonna II
8 12,5 3 : 13
Mannschaftsergebnisse:
Waltershausen IV - Schlotheim II
2,5 : 1,5
Schlotheim II -
Gotha II
0 : 4
Burgtonna II
- Schlotheim II 1,5
: 2,5
Schlotheim II -
Ammern IV
2 : 2
Gotha II
- Schlotheim II
3 : 1
Schlotheim II -
Waltershausen IV 0 : 4
Schlotheim II -
Burgtonna II 2,5
: 1,5
Ammern IV
- Schlotheim II 0,5
: 3,5
Einzelergebnisse:
Brett Name G.-Jahr DWZ Punkte Spiele g r v
1. Picard
Günter 1945 1325 2,0
4 0 4 0
2. Böhm
Bernd 1969 ---- 2,5
6 2 1 3
3. Hader
Harri, Dr. 1940 1063 1,5
5 0 3 2
4. Fitze
Matthias 1980 835 0
3 0 0 3
E1 Grodotzki
Rudi 1932 972
3,0 7 3 0 4
E2 Mundt
Klaus-D. 1942 ---- 4,0
6 4 0 2
E3 Otte
Christoph 1986 ---- 0
1 0 0 1